Aleksander Kobzdej

Exhibition date & place
Godziny otwarcia:
Aleksander Kobzdej. Exhibition will take place 19th September- 5th October 2013 in Marchand Exhibition Gallery, 2 Plac Konstytucji, Warszawa.

Browse Lots (16)

Author
Object type
Technique
Sorting
Aleksander Kobzdej
Kompozycja, 1957 r.
olej, collage/płótno, 68 x 68 cm
Price: 38,000 PLN
Aleksander Kobzdej
Spalony, 1959 r.
oil on canvas, 148 x 60 cm
Price: 42,000 PLN
Aleksander Kobzdej
Verticalite, 1959 r.
oil on canvas, 136 x 80 cm
Price: 58,000 PLN
Aleksander Kobzdej
Kompozycja, 1959 r.
oil on canvas, 73 x 60 cm
Price: 50,000 PLN
Aleksander Kobzdej
Kompozycja, 1959 r.
oil on canvas, 112 x 89 cm
Price: 44,000 PLN
Aleksander Kobzdej
Intervalle, 1959 r.
oil on canvas, 41 x 24 cm
Price: 10,000 PLN
Aleksander Kobzdej
Przygodny, 1959 r.
olej/płótno||collage/płótno, 97 x 62
Price: 35,000 PLN
Aleksander Kobzdej
Połknięte światło, 1960 r.
olej/płótno||collage/płótno, 129 x 89
Price: 45,000 PLN
Aleksander Kobzdej
Brzeg, 1961 r.
oil on canvas, 50 x 90 cm
Price: 32,000 PLN
Aleksander Kobzdej
Ślubny, 1962 r.
olej/płótno||collage/płótno, 65 x 90 cm
Price: 50,000 PLN
Aleksander Kobzdej
Szczelina pozioma w ciemnej czerwieni, 1967 r.
olej, technika mieszana/płótno, 91 x 100 cm
Price: 77,000 PLN
Aleksander Kobzdej
Niespokojna przestrzeń, 1970 r.
relief, technika własna/płyta, 111 x 79 cm
Price: 56,000 PLN
Aleksander Kobzdej
Wgłębienie, 1970 r.
technika własna/płyta, 64 x 47 cm
Price: 32,000 PLN
Aleksander Kobzdej
Hors cadre, 1971 r.
technika własna/płyta, 50 x 50
Price: 33,000 PLN
Aleksander Kobzdej
Kompozycja abstrakcyjna, 1966 r.
gwasz, olej/papier, 61,5 x 43 r.
Price: 8,000 PLN